Game in Frame Livestreams 6/3-6/9
Game in Frame Livestreams 6/1-6/2
CSL D1 Champions Richmond County Promoted to the NISA Nation Eastern Premier Soccer League
Game in Frame Livestreams 5/15-5/19
Game in Frame Livestreams 5/11-5/12

Regular Season
vs
Aurora FC Desportiva Sociedad Fury
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Saturday 6/29/24 4:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Central Park Rangers Kickoff Polonia SC
Division 1 - McCarren Park
Sunday 6/30/24 10:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad Triboro Soricha Foot SC
Division 1 - Randalls Island
Sunday 6/30/24 3:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
NY Legacy FC NY Galicia
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Sunday 6/30/24 4:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad City Queens Tigers FC
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Sunday 6/30/24 6:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
FC Dynamo NY Central Park Rangers United
Division 1 - Randalls Island
Sunday 6/30/24 6:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Sporting Astoria SC SC Eintracht
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Sunday 6/30/24 10:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad New York Desportiva Sociedad United
Division 1 - TBD
Sunday 6/30/24 12:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad Fury Desportiva Sociedad City
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Saturday 7/6/24 4:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Sporting Astoria SC Aurora FC
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Saturday 7/6/24 4:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Soricha Foot SC Central Park Rangers Kickoff
Division 1 - Crotona Park
Sunday 7/7/24 5:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Polonia SC Central Park Rangers United
Division 1 - McCarren Park
Sunday 7/7/24 10:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Queens Tigers FC NY Legacy FC
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Sunday 7/7/24 4:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
NY Galicia SC Eintracht
Division 2 - Randalls Island
Sunday 7/7/24 10:00 AM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad New York Desportiva Sociedad Triboro
Division 1 - Randalls Island
Sunday 7/7/24 7:00 PM
Regular Season
vs
Desportiva Sociedad United FC Dynamo NY
Division 1 - Randalls Island
Sunday 7/7/24 9:00 PM






2023/2024 - Division 1
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Richmond County FC
18 13 2 3 46 20 26 41
2
FC Sandzak
18 10 3 5 33 26 7 33
3
Zum Schneider FC 03 II
18 9 4 5 41 26 15 31
4
NY Ukrainians
18 8 4 6 33 28 5 28
5
Polonia SC
18 8 2 8 26 33 -7 26
6
Central Park Rangers II
18 6 5 7 28 29 -1 23
7
Borgetto FC
18 7 2 9 33 44 -11 20 *
8
Manhattan Celtic II
18 5 3 10 32 42 -10 18
9
Manhattan Kickers
18 4 5 9 20 25 -5 17
10
Kelmendi FC NY
18 4 2 12 26 45 -19 14


2023/2024 - Division 1 Reserve
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Central Park Rangers III
18 14 2 2 54 17 37 44
2
Richmond County FC II
18 12 2 4 52 27 25 38
3
NY Ukrainians II
18 9 6 3 39 25 14 33
4
FC Sandzak II
18 10 3 5 33 32 1 33
5
Zum Schneider FC 03 III
18 9 6 3 40 22 18 33
6
Manhattan Kickers II
18 6 3 9 36 39 -3 21
7
Borgetto FC II
18 5 2 11 26 56 -30 17
8
Kelmendi FC NY II
18 3 4 11 31 47 -16 13
9
Manhattan Celtic III
18 2 4 12 27 53 -26 10
10
Polonia SC II
18 2 4 12 15 35 -20 10


2023/2024 - Division 2
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
NY International FC
18 14 1 3 70 28 42 43
2
Block FC
18 14 1 3 50 24 26 43
3
Hoboken FC 1912 II
18 13 3 2 48 14 34 42
4
NY Galicia
18 10 5 3 81 42 39 35
5
KidSuper Samba AC II
18 11 2 5 52 30 22 35
6
FC Japan
18 10 4 4 37 20 17 34
7
Williamsburg International FC
18 9 4 5 39 24 15 31
8
Manhattan FC
18 9 1 8 40 47 -7 28
9
South Bronx United
18 8 2 8 49 44 5 26
10
Stal Mielec NY
18 7 3 8 23 28 -5 24
11
Brooklyn City FC
18 7 3 8 48 38 10 24
12
NYPD FC
18 7 3 8 33 43 -10 24
13
Central Park Rangers United
18 6 2 10 34 46 -12 20
14
Kaizen FC
18 6 2 10 40 39 1 19 *
15
Falco FC
18 6 2 10 23 36 -13 14 *
16
Yemen United SC
18 4 2 12 19 42 -23 14
17
SC Eintracht
18 3 1 14 28 70 -42 10
18
Desportiva Sociedad NY
18 3 1 14 26 64 -38 7 *
19
Missile FC
18 3 0 15 20 81 -61 -6 *


2023/2024 - Division 2 Reserve
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
NY International FC II
18 15 1 2 46 17 29 46
2
South Bronx United II
18 14 2 2 55 14 41 44
3
Block FC II
18 13 3 2 42 21 21 42
4
Manhattan FC II
18 12 1 5 67 28 39 37
5
Hoboken FC 1912 III
18 12 0 6 48 35 13 36
6
Central Park Rangers United II
18 10 3 5 62 35 27 33
7
KidSuper Samba AC III
18 10 2 6 36 19 17 32
8
NYPD FC II
18 10 1 7 38 17 21 31
9
Kaizen FC II
18 8 2 8 36 28 8 26
10
Stal Mielec NY II
18 7 3 8 21 39 -18 24
11
Williamsburg International FC II
18 7 3 8 31 39 -8 24
12
Falco FC II
18 7 2 9 31 28 3 23
13
SC Eintracht II
18 5 3 10 29 36 -7 18
14
Desportiva Sociedad NY II
18 5 2 11 24 50 -26 17
15
Brooklyn City FC II
18 5 1 12 27 40 -13 16
16
FC Japan II
18 4 2 12 20 48 -28 14
17
Yemen United SC II
18 5 1 12 29 52 -23 14 *
18
NY Galicia II
18 4 2 12 23 41 -18 14
19
Missile FC II
18 1 0 17 12 90 -78 3


2023/2024 - Division 3
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Laberia FC
20 15 2 3 69 23 46 47
2
NY Pancyprian Freedoms II
20 14 2 4 58 27 31 44
3
NY Shamrocks
20 14 1 5 75 29 46 43
4
Vibes FC
20 12 5 3 62 24 38 41
5
Central Park Rangers Young Boys
20 8 4 8 41 38 3 28
6
NY Athletic Club II
20 8 2 10 44 43 1 26
7
Afghan Ittihad FC
20 6 5 9 38 38 0 23
8
Aurora FC
20 6 3 11 30 52 -22 21
9
Barnstonworth Rovers FC
20 5 3 12 36 81 -45 18
10
SC Gjoa
20 5 0 15 25 78 -53 15
11
Tibet FC
20 2 3 15 32 77 -45 9


2023/2024 - Division 4
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Central Park Rangers Kickoff
18 15 3 0 61 11 50 48
2
NY Legacy FC
18 12 2 4 64 29 35 38
3
Riverside Squires
18 11 4 3 67 33 34 37
4
Manhattan Celtic Bhoys
18 11 2 5 43 28 15 35
5
Sporting Astoria SC
18 11 2 5 65 37 28 35
6
NYC AlphaStars Club
18 9 4 5 47 37 10 31
7
Desportiva Sociedad City
18 10 0 8 54 47 7 30
8
CD Iberia
18 9 1 8 46 31 15 28
9
Williamsburg International FC III
18 8 1 9 37 39 -2 25
10
Panatha USA
18 6 1 11 23 35 -12 19
11
Club Internacional
18 4 5 9 28 44 -16 17
12
FC Partizani NY
18 4 0 14 29 63 -34 12
13
Ridgewood Romac SC
18 4 0 14 27 51 -24 12
14
NY Eagles FC
18 3 4 11 27 62 -35 11 *
15
Desportiva Sociedad Fury
18 3 1 14 21 92 -71 10


2023/2024 - Spring Division
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
Soricha Foot SC
10 9 0 1 28 10 18 27
2
Queens Tigers FC
10 7 1 2 31 22 9 22
3
Central Park Rangers FC 1999
10 5 2 3 26 27 -1 17
4
Koru Soccer Academy
10 4 1 5 15 15 0 13
5
Sporting Astoria SC II
10 3 0 7 21 24 -3 9
6
Whitestone FC
10 0 0 10 10 33 -23 0


2023/2024 - Over-40 Division
Rank Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1
NYPD FC Veterans
16 11 3 2 57 25 32 36
2
Manhattan Celtic Masters
15 11 1 3 56 26 30 33 *
3
Manhattan Kickers Legends
16 10 2 4 58 23 35 32
4
Cozmoz FC
16 8 3 5 46 45 1 27
5
Sporting Astoria SC OG'S
16 8 2 6 51 41 10 26
6
NY Shamrocks Legends
15 8 3 4 35 34 1 26 *
7
Central Park Rangers Legends
16 7 3 6 47 34 13 24
8
Barnstonworth Rovers FC Old Boys
16 5 4 7 39 47 -8 19
9
SC Gjoa Over-40
16 3 4 9 20 44 -24 13
10
SC Eintracht Legends
16 2 1 13 26 71 -45 7
11
Central Park Rangers Orange
16 1 0 15 13 58 -45 3


Member Clubs


Afghan Ittihad FC
Aurora FC
Barnstonworth Rovers FC
Block FC
Borgetto FC
Brooklyn City FC
CD Iberia
Central Park Rangers FC
Club Internacional
Cozmoz FC
Desportiva Sociedad NY
Elizabeth SC
Falco FC
FC Dynamo NY
FC Japan
FC Partizani NY
FC Sandžak
Hoboken FC 1912
Kaizen FC
Kelmendi FC NY
KidSuper Samba AC
Koru Soccer Academy
Laberia FC
Manhattan Celtic
Manhattan FC
Manhattan Kickers
Missile FC
NY Athletic Club
NY Eagles FC
NY Galicia
NY International FC
NY Legacy FC
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
NY Shamrocks
NY Ukrainians
NYC AlphaStars Club
NYPD FC
Panatha USA
Polonia SC
Queens Tigers FC
Richmond County FC
Ridgewood Romac SC
Riverside Squires
SC Eintracht
SC Gjøa
Soricha Foot SC
South Bronx United
Sporting Astoria SC
Stal Mielec NY
Tibet FC
Vibes FC
Whitestone FC
Williamsburg International FC
Yemen United SC
Zum Schneider FC 03



Affiliations








Sponsors


Cosmopolitan Soccer League

411 Anderson Ave, No. 462
Fairview, NJ 07022
(551) 244-0215
office@cosmosoccerleague.com
www.cosmosoccerleague.com

Contact Us - Cosmopolitan Soccer League


Cosmopolitan Soccer League - June 25 2024 ©