Schedule

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Location
12/30/18 11:00 AM Beyond FC  5-9 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
12/30/18 11:45 AM Laberia FC Yellow  4-10 NY Ukranians 08 - Monumental
12/30/18 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30 0-3 Mother 08 - Monumental
           
01/06/19 1:00 PM Laberia FC White  9-8 NY Ukranians 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 1:45 PM Laberia FC Yellow  9-6 Racing Albace Stade Breton 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 2:30 PM Mother  9-6 Beyond FC 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 3:15 PM Sporting SC  9-13 Manhattan Kickers O 05 - Anfield
           
01/13/19 11:00 AM NY Ukranians  3-0 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 11:45 AM Mother  11-9 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30 7-15 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 1:15 PM Laberia FC White  9-6 Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 2:00 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  10-8 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
01/20/19 11:00 AM NY Ukranians  12-8 Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 11:45 AM Laberia FC White  16-8 Manhattan Kickers O30 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 12:30 PM Mother  9-6 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 1:15 PM Beyond FC  3-6 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
01/27/19 1:00 PM Sporting SC  11-5 Laberia FC Yellow 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 1:45 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  1-4 Beyond FC 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 2:30 PM NY Ukranians  10-3 Manhattan Kickers O30 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 3:15 PM Mother  4-12 Laberia FC White 05 - Anfield
           
02/03/19 11:00 AM Sporting SC  3-8 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 11:45 AM NY Ukranians  3-0 Mother 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 12:30 PM Beyond FC  0-3 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 1:15 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  7-5 Manhattan Kickers O30 08 - Monumental
           
02/10/19 11:00 AM Racing Albace Stade Breton   6-10 Mother 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 11:45 AM Laberia FC Yellow   17-11 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30  5-4 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 1:15 PM Sporting SC   7-8 NY Ukranians 08 - Monumental
           
      SEMIFINALS    
02/17/19 11:00 AM Laberia FC White  14-8 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
02/17/19 11:45 AM NY Ukranians  8-4 Mother 08 - Monumental
      CONSOLATION    
02/17/19 12:30 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  5-2 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
02/17/19 1:15 PM Manhattan Kickers O30  15-8 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
      7TH PLACE    
02/24/19 11:00 AM Sporting SC  3-0  Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
      5TH PLACE    
02/24/19 11:45 AM Manhattan Kickers O30    Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
      3RD PLACE    
02/24/19 12:30 PM Laberia FC Yellow 3-0  Mother 08 - Monumental
      FINAL    
02/24/19 1:15 PM NY Ukranians 5-4  Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental

Affiliates

NJSA

ENYSSA

ENYSRA

USASA

usasar1

Sponsors

Soccer Superstore USA

Soccer.com

Big Soccer Head Pod Cast

Tens Club x The Terrace Club

FuboTV

Soccer Resort

U-ADE

Storelli