Standings

  Division 1 Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
1 Laberia FC White  18 7 6 0 1 74 51 23
2 NY Ukranians 18 7 6 0 1 44 28 16
3 Mother 15 7 5 0 2 46 42 4
4 Laberia FC Yellow  12 7 4 0 3 59 54 5
5 Racing Albace Stade Breton 6 7 2 0 5 44 57 -13
6 Manhattan Kickers O30 6 7 2 0 5 38 54 -16
7 Sporting SC  6 7 2 0 5 53 58 -5
8 Beyond FC  3 7 1 0 6 22 36 -14

Schedule

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Location
12/30/18 11:00 AM Beyond FC  5-9 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
12/30/18 11:45 AM Laberia FC Yellow  4-10 NY Ukranians 08 - Monumental
12/30/18 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30 0-3 Mother 08 - Monumental
           
01/06/19 1:00 PM Laberia FC White  9-8 NY Ukranians 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 1:45 PM Laberia FC Yellow  9-6 Racing Albace Stade Breton 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 2:30 PM Mother  9-6 Beyond FC 05 - Anfield
01/06/19 3:15 PM Sporting SC  9-13 Manhattan Kickers O 05 - Anfield
           
01/13/19 11:00 AM NY Ukranians  3-0 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 11:45 AM Mother  11-9 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30 7-15 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 1:15 PM Laberia FC White  9-6 Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
01/13/19 2:00 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  10-8 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
01/20/19 11:00 AM NY Ukranians  12-8 Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 11:45 AM Laberia FC White  16-8 Manhattan Kickers O30 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 12:30 PM Mother  9-6 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
01/20/19 1:15 PM Beyond FC  3-6 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
01/27/19 1:00 PM Sporting SC  11-5 Laberia FC Yellow 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 1:45 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  1-4 Beyond FC 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 2:30 PM NY Ukranians  10-3 Manhattan Kickers O30 05 - Anfield
01/27/19 3:15 PM Mother  4-12 Laberia FC White 05 - Anfield
           
02/03/19 11:00 AM Sporting SC  3-8 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 11:45 AM NY Ukranians  3-0 Mother 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 12:30 PM Beyond FC  0-3 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
02/03/19 1:15 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  7-5 Manhattan Kickers O30 08 - Monumental
           
02/10/19 11:00 AM Racing Albace Stade Breton   6-10 Mother 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 11:45 AM Laberia FC Yellow   17-11 Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 12:30 PM Manhattan Kickers O30  5-4 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
02/10/19 1:15 PM Sporting SC   7-8 NY Ukranians 08 - Monumental
           
      SEMIFINALS    
02/17/19 11:00 AM Laberia FC White  14-8 Laberia FC Yellow 08 - Monumental
02/17/19 11:45 AM NY Ukranians  8-4 Mother 08 - Monumental
      CONSOLATION    
02/17/19 12:30 PM Racing Albace Stade Breton  5-2 Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
02/17/19 1:15 PM Manhattan Kickers O30  15-8 Sporting SC 08 - Monumental
           
      7TH PLACE    
02/24/19 11:00 AM Sporting SC  3-0  Beyond FC 08 - Monumental
      5TH PLACE    
02/24/19 11:45 AM Manhattan Kickers O30    Racing Albace Stade Breton 08 - Monumental
      3RD PLACE    
02/24/19 12:30 PM Laberia FC Yellow 3-0  Mother 08 - Monumental
      FINAL    
02/24/19 1:15 PM NY Ukranians 5-4  Laberia FC White 08 - Monumental

Related Links

Affiliates

NJSA

NJSA

ENYSSA

ENYSSA

ENYSRA

ENYSRA

USASA

USASA

usasar1

usasar1

Sponsors

Soccer Superstore USA

Soccer Superstore USA

Soccer.com

Soccer.com

Big Soccer Head Pod Cast

Big Soccer Head Pod Cast

Tens Club x The Terrace Club

Tens Club x The Terrace Club

FuboTV

FuboTV

Soccer Resort

Soccer Resort

U-ADE

U-ADE

Storelli

Storelli