State Cup Champions

Dr. Randolph G. Manning Cup - NY Premier Team Cup
(Formerly Senior Challenge Cup) 
 
2013  United FC  1952  German-Hungarian SC                      
2012  NY Pancyprian-Freedoms 1951  SC Eintracht  
2010  NY Pancyprian-Freedoms 1949  New York SC    
2009  NY Greek-American Atlas  1948  New York SC   
2008  NY Pancyprian-Freedoms  1947  New York SC   
2007  NY Pancyprian-Freedoms  1946  SC Eintracht   
2006  NY Pancyprian-Freedoms  1945  SC Eintracht   
1979  Viking SC  1944  German-Hungarian SC    
1975  Bavarian SC  1943  SC Eintracht   
1972  NY Hota  1942  German-Hungarian SC  
1963  Blue Star SC  1941  German-Hungarian SC  
1956  German-Hungarian SC  1940  German-Hungarian SC  
1955  Lithuanian AC  1938  German-Hungarian SC  
1954  Lithuanian AC  1933  German-Hungarian SC   
1953  SC Eintracht 1932  DSC Brooklyn                                        
 
Jack Flamhaft Cup - First & Second Division Team Cup
(Formerly Knickerbocker Cup) 
  
  1972  Schwaben SC 
2011  Manhattan Celtic     1971  White Plains SC 
1991  St. Barnabas  1970  White Plains SC 
1986  New City   1969  White Plains SC 
1985  Austria FC   1965  Shamrock SC 
1978  Mola SC  1964  Lithuanian AC 
1975  CD Iberia  1962  Pfaelzer SC  
1973  Olympiacos AC    1959  American Czechoslovak SC 
 
Livio D’Arpino Cup - NY Reserve Team Cup (Until 2013 Also Included Third & Fourth Division Teams)
(Formerly Dr. Manning, Association & Rudolf Heidecker Cup) 
  
2013  Barntonworth Rovers  1974  BW Gottschee 
2012  Central Park Rangers Whites     1973  Hellenic SC   
2011  BW Gottschee  1972  Hellenic SC   
2010  BW Gottschee  1971  BW Gottschee
2009  NY Athletic Club  1970  NY Hota SC "B"
2008  NY Greek-American Atlas  1969  NY Ukrainian SC
2007  NY Greek-American Atlas  1968  SC Eintracht
2006  NY Greek-American Atlas  1965  BW Gottschee
2004  NY Ukrainian SC  1964  German-Hungarian SC
1997  Clarkstown SC      1963  DSC Brooklyn
1995  SC Gjoa   1962  BW Gottschee
1994  Clarkstown SC     1956  German-Hungarian SC
1990  NY Croatia      1954  German-American AC
1987  NY Hota-Bavarian SC  1953  Swiss SC
1985  NY Hota-Bavarian SC  1952  SC Eintracht
1984  Franklin Square Lions 1951  Swiss SC
1981  PSC Brooklyn 1950  New York SC
1980  Viking SC     1949  German-Hungarian SC 
1979  DSC Brooklyn "BB"  1948  Schwaben SC
1978  DSC Brooklyn "BB"  1945  New York SC
1977  DSC Brooklyn "BB"  1942  New York SC
1976  BW Gottschee  1933  German-Hungarian SC                                   
 
Division Three Cup - NY Third & Fourth Division Team Cup
 
2013  Hicksville Allstars SC

New Jersey State Cup
 
  1959  Newark SC   
2012  Hoboken FC 1912     1955  SC Elizabeth     
1984  Sportfriends  1953  Newark SC    
1969  Dalmatinac SC 1952  SC Elizabeth 
1967  SC Elizabeth  1951  Newark SC   
1966  SC Elizabeth  1949  SC Elizabeth 
1964  Hoboken FC 1912  1948  Newark SC 
1961  Hoboken FC 1912  1943  Hoboken FC 1912    
1960  Newark SC    1942  Hoboken FC 1912                  

 

Affiliates

NJSA

ENYSSA

ENYSRA

USASA

usasar1

Sponsors

Soccer Superstore USA

Soccer.com

Big Soccer Head Pod Cast

Tens Club x The Terrace Club

FuboTV

Soccer Resort

U-ADE

Storelli